Daftar Siswa Peserta MOPDB SMA Negeri 80 Jakarta Tahun Pelajaran 2020/2021. (Final)

KELOMPOK MIPA-1

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 ACHMAD RAFLY LUBIS L SMP NEGERI 30
2 ADLI HANIF RIZKY L SMP NEGERI 221
3 AHMAD FAKHRUL L SMP TAMAN PUSAKA
4 AISHWARYA AKUSARA AZZAHRA JAYPUTRI P SMP NEGERI 115
5 ALTAF DARRYL HAZIM L SMP NEGERI 95
6 ANDINI DWI YULISTHIARINI P MTS. AL-MUDDATSIRIYAH
7 AYESHA NAJLA KANITA P SMP NEGERI 228
8 BENVENUTA ALEXIA SONIA P SMP NEGERI 228
9 CANDRA FIRDAUS L SMP NEGERI 282
10 CITRA INA USHOLIHAH PUTRI P SMP NEGERI 5
11 DAVA IRWANSYAH ANDI LALUASA L SMP NEGERI 30
12 FARAH SALSABILA P SMP NEGERI 42
13 FARHAN ARYO YUDHANTO L SMP NEGERI 30
14 FARHAN FATHUR RAHMAN L SMP NEGERI 116
15 FEBRIN BERLIANA CAHYANI P SMP PGRI 32
16 GHRESYA PUTRI RANAKHAN P SMP NEGERI 129
17 HAZWINDA ZAIRA P SMP NEGERI 221
18 HILYAH FATIMAH AZZAHWA P SMP NEGERI 173
19 I PUTU GEDE ARTHA GRAHITA SANISCA RAJENDRA L SMP NEGERI 30
20 ICHA RUSDIANA P SMP TERBUKA KEC. TANJUNG PRIOK 1
21 IKHSAN TEGUH PRASTOWO L SMP NEGERI 95
22 ILHAM PANDU SUPRIADI L SMP NEGERI 228
23 INDAH AULYA PRAGUSTYA P SMP NEGERI 55
24 KALINDA SUKMA PRATIWI P SMP Negeri 1 Bobotsari
25 LEA AUDREY FELICIA SUKAMTO P SMP NEGERI 99
26 M. ALVIN RAKA PANGESTU L PONPES SMP LATANSA
27 MASAYU MAHIRA NINGSIH P SMP NEGERI 55
28 MAWAR INDRIYANI P SMP NEGERI 42
29 MUHAMAD RIZKI ALFIQRI L SMP NEGERI 129
30 NUR AISYAH AZ ZAHRA P SMP YAPPENDA
31 NUR HAZANAH P SMP NEGERI 282
32 PUTRI ARDIYANTI P SMP NEGERI 30
33 RAHAYU WIDYASTUTI P SMP NEGERI 42
34 RIZKY CHAERUDDIN L PKBM JICT
35 ROGER SAMUEL FITZGERALD WATTIMENA L SMP NEGERI 30
36 RYAN HAMDAN KHOTIMI L SMP NEGERI 95
37 SANDRINA DEWI LARASATI P SMP NEGERI 30
38 SUKMAWATI P SMP NEGERI 42
39 SYIFA NUR AFIFAH P MTs. PINK 03
40 TIARA CAHYU ARMELIA P SMP NEGERI 277

KELOMOK MIPA-2

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 AGI PRASETIYO L SMP NEGERI 55
2 AGUS CHANDRA L SMP NEGERI 95
3 AHMAD KHUMAENI GIBRAN L PKBM Uswatun Hasanah
4 ALVAN DAFA PRAWIRA L SMP AL AZHAR KELAPA GADING
5 ARIZHA PRAJA WIRAKUSUMA L SMP NEGERI 221
6 ATHAYA ZAHRAN WIJAYA L SMP NEGERI 95
7 AZ-ZAHRA ANYNDIVA NURDIN P SMP NEGERI 216
8 CHINTYA ROSALINA P MTs.PERSIS 112
9 DANI ANDRIANSYAH L SMP NEGERI 55
10 DHEA VHINKA AWALIA P SMP KARTINI 2
11 DIAZ HENDRY FIGO L SMP NEGERI 55
12 DIVANKA NAURA DWISTY P SMP NEGERI 55
13 ELAINA KHUSNUL AISYAH P SMP NEGERI 95
14 GABRIELA AMELIA DESIANTA MUNTHE P SMP NEGERI 30
15 HAFIZH KURNIA ESA L SMP NEGERI 30
16 IKKO RALLY FEBRIANDANA L SMP NEGERI 116
17 IONA CAROLINE P SMP SANTA MARIA DELLA STRADA
18 KAYLA SHANEY AURELIA P SMP NEGERI 5
19 LAURA JUNITO FLORENSYA P SMP NEGERI 30
20 MARGARETH ANGGIE ANGELINE SINAGA P SMP NEGERI 95
21 MARISA HUSMI P SMP NEGERI 42
22 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN RAMADHANI L SMP NEGERI 30
23 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MEGANTARA L SMP NEGERI 140
24 NADYA FAHIRA ROSADY P SMP NEGERI 30
25 NAILA FARAH AULIA P SMP NEGERI 55
26 NUR TASYA MEILINA P SMP NEGERI 95
27 OSCAR ELMANDER KUSUMA L SMP NEGERI 42
28 PRASETYO JULIANSYAH L SMP GUNUNG JATI
29 REIVINA NAIDA RAIHANA P SMP NEGERI 30
30 RIFQA NOVADHILAH SOBARI P SMP NEGERI 221
31 RINA TAZKIYAH WILDANY P SMP NEGERI 95
32 SAFFIRA AURELIA ZELDA P SMP NEGERI 129
33 SALMA NAZWA AZZAHRA P SMP NEGERI 55
34 SANYA NUR FAJRI MALIKA P MTS. AL-JIHAD
35 TIARA WIJAYANTI P SMP NEGERI 95
36 VANIA AMELIA YULIANTI P SMP NEGERI 95
37 WANDY CHANDRA WIJAYA L SMP NEGERI 30
38 YASHA AGITA LIYANANDIKA P SMP NEGERI 95
39 YUNINDA TRIYATNE P SMP NEGERI 129
40 ZAFIRA ABBIE BASYA P SMP NEGERI 95

KELOMPOK MIPA-3

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 ADWAA GHAIFANI SAJIDAH P SMP NEGERI 113
2 AHMAD FIRDAUS L SMP NEGERI 151
3 ALISYAH AULIANI P SMP IT NURUL FAJRI
4 ANISA PUTRI HADAYA P SMP NEGERI 173
5 ANITA PUTRI ANKE TSALASA P SMP NEGERI 121
6 ANNISA FITRI SYAHRANI P SMP NEGERI 30
7 ARCILA WIDYA NATHA P SMP NEGERI 23
8 ASTRI JUMARNIS P SMP NEGERI 129
9 CAHYA PUTRI TARTILA P SMP NEGERI 42
10 CANTIKA JASMINE PUTRI ALAMSYAH P SMP NEGERI 55
11 DIO RAMADHAN ANDIARTO L SMP NEGERI 95
12 DIYANA SAPUTRI P SMP MEKAR TANJUNG
13 DWI GUSTIN MAGRIYANI P SMP NEGERI 277
14 FAADHILLAH FREESMARTLY P SMP NEGERI 77
15 FAHMY ERGIANSYAH PUTRA L SMP NEGERI 116
16 GHALIH AZHURI L SMP NEGERI 95
17 GUNTUR WIRA YUDHA L SMP NEGERI 95
18 IMELDA RAHAYUNING GUSTI P SMP NEGERI 129
19 INDIRA NAZWA NANDITA P SMP NEGERI 95
20 LUCIANA FERNANDA P SMP NEGERI 140
21 MOCHAMAD RICO DWI ANGGORO L SMP NEGERI 55
22 MUHAMAD FARREL JULIANTO L SMP NEGERI 30
23 MUHAMAD ZAKI L SMP NEGERI 55
24 MUHAMMAD BOBBIEN L SMP NEGERI 30
25 MUHAMMAD ZIDANE L SMP NEGERI 129
26 NADA NADHIFAH P SMP NEGERI 129
27 NUR AINI YOULIYANTI P SMP NEGERI 55
28 NURUL ABIYAH P SMP NEGERI 95
29 PANDJI ARDHI NUGROHO L Smp negeri 13 kota bekasi
30 PUTRI AYU HAIRUNISA P MTS NURUL HUDA MUNJUL
31 RACHEL AULIA ZAHRA P SMP NEGERI 30
32 RAMADHANI HERMANSA SUPRELLY L SMP NEGERI 30
33 RAYNDA JOANNA ANGEL MOKOGINTA P SMP NEGERI 30
34 RISA NUR ARISCKY P SMP NEGERI 34
35 SEPUDIN L SMP MEKAR TANJUNG
36 SYARUL RAMADHAN L SMP NEGERI 30
37 SYDNEY GUNAWAN P SMP SANTA MARIA DELLA STRADA
38 TIMOTHY ARNOLD GERALD LUNTUNGAN L SMP MARSUDIRINI
39 TYARA PUTRI SENTOSA P SMP NEGERI 5
40 VINASTYA BENING KIRANA P SMP NEGERI 228

KELOMPOK MIPA-4

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 ABU HANIFA SAHWAN MAULANA L SMP NEGERI 65
2 ADINDA NABILA ARMI P SMP NEGERI 116
3 AISYAH SYAHRANI P SMP NEGERI 136
4 ALSYA DESVIRANY SYAM P SMP NEGERI 277
5 ALVIN SAFUTRA L SMP NEGERI 34
6 ALVY KAMALA RAINATA P SMP NEGERI 95
7 ANANDA PUTRI P SMP NEGERI 55
8 ANDHIKA ADITYA FADILAH L SMP NEGERI 129
9 BRESKY DHIMAS BAHARI L  
10 CINDY AULIA AGUSTIN P SMP NEGERI 152
11 DELA MAISANATHA P SMP NEGERI 65
12 DEVA BADHI KURNIAWAN L SMP NEGERI 116
13 ENDRU RAYA WIBAWANTO PUTRA L SMP NEGERI 1 CIBINONG
14 ESA MEI GIRLIANA P SMP NEGERI 95
15 FHARIKHA INDRIYAWATI P SMP NEGERI 129
16 FITRI NUR AZIZAH P SMAIT Al mumtaz
17 FOEBE RASYAL MUWAFFAQ L SMP NEGERI 30
18 GHIEYAS CANTHIQUE SULISTYAWAN P SMP NEGERI 77
19 HAVIFAH AZ-ZAHRA P SMP NEGERI 129
20 HAYCAL L SMP NEGERI 23
21 HAYFA RASHA TABINA P SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 31
22 HELMI FANDIKA JEBEL ALI L SMP NEGERI 277
23 JENNIFER ANGEL GALA P SMP STRADA MARDI UTAMA I
24 JOSEP MARHAEN L ISTI
25 KATARINA ANDREA RISMAPUTRI P SMP MARSUDIRINI
26 KEFIN TITUS BAENDE L SMP STRADA ST. FX I
27 LUTHFI ISTIANA P SMP NEGERI 116
28 MOCHAMMAD FADLI L SMP NEGERI 30
29 MOUTTYA DELA PEO P SMP NEGERI 65
30 MUHAMMAD ADITYA SAPUTRA L SMP NEGERI 30
31 NABILAH SYAFIRA P SMP NEGERI 173
32 NAIA NAFASAH MARA P SMP NEGERI 42
33 NAUFAL SYAFIQ FADHILLAH L SMP NEGERI 95
34 NAZWA AURARIEN MAYSHA PUTRI P SMP NEGERI 34
35 NUR ALIFAH KHAIRI P SMP NEGERI 30
36 RYAN ALFIANSYAH L SMP NEGERI 129
37 SAMUEL HENRY PARTOGI SIMANGUNSONG L SMPK Penabbur Kota Wisata
38 SHAFFINA MAULIDA AZAMI P SMP NEGERI 95
39 SIDRAH PUTRI TANIA P SMP NEGERI 221
40 SISKA AULIA ROSA P SMP NEGERI 95

KELOMPOK IPS-1

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 ABD. HALIM L SMP NEGERI 221
2 AMELIA NUR SABILLAH P SMP AL-JIHAD
3 ANDI MACKENZIE ARVIAN L SMP ST. LUKAS II
4 ARDANI SURYA TRI KUNCORO L SMP JAYAKARTA
5 ARFANDO RIZKI LUBIS L SMP NEGERI 140
6 AURA ALINA SUWARDI P SMP NEGERI 282
7 AURELLYANDINI P SMP NEGERI 140
8 AZRIEL WIRA ANDIKA L MTS. AL-MUDDATSIRIYAH
9 BENNY FAREL ODDO AMBARITA L SMP NEGERI 95
10 CHRISTINA LORENZA MANURUNG P SMP NEGERI 55
11 CINDY ANGGREINY P SMP NEGERI 129
12 DARREL EWALDO NATHANIEL GINTING L SMP NEGERI 173
13 DEKGUS MUHAMAD RIFKI L SMP AT-TAQWA
14 DIAN PUSPITA SARI P SMP NEGERI 221
15 DIMAS RIZKY RIADI L SMP NEGERI 221
16 FAHRI AFIANTO L SMP AL HUSNA
17 FAREZ DIAZ AL FARABI L SMP NEGERI 228
18 FEBIANDA PUTRI P SMP BRAHARI
19 GADIS JULIYA RAHMA P SMP NEGERI 282
20 GIRAL REYHAN SHABIK L SMP NEGERI 65
21 HAEGEL HAVILAH RAHMANI P SMP NEGERI 95
22 HAURA PRABASA L SMP NEGERI 78
23 JIHAN SHABRINA ASHARI P SMP NEGERI 221
24 JUANITA DWI ARYANI P SMP NEGERI 95
25 KALILA NASHWA MULYA P SMP NEGERI 30
26 MAULA ALI AL PAQI MUHAMAD L SMP PADINDI
27 MIA JULIANI P SMP BARUNAWATI II
28 MUHAMAD DAI SALMAN L SMP GUNUNG JATI
29 MUHAMMAD ILYAS AL FARIZI L MTS. YAPIS
30 MUHAMMAD RAFLY ANDIKA PUTRA L SMP NASIONAL SATU BEKASI
31 MUHAMMAD YUDHA YUSVIANTO L SMP NEGERI 152
32 NANA ANZANA L SMP NEGERI 65
33 NEO WINSTON RAMADHANI L SMP NEGERI 221
34 OLIVIA ROSA SITUMORANG P SMP NEGERI 95
35 RAHMAYANTI P SMP NEGERI 116
36 RIKA ARISTIANTI P SMP MEKAR TANJUNG
37 SAFIRA ANANDA P SMP GUNUNG JATI
38 SALSABILA NUR SOFWAH P SMP NEGERI 65
39 WILMA TRIXIE HALIM P SMP K 3 PENABUR
40      

KELOMPOK IPS-2

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 ABYLAI ZIDNI L SMP MEKAR TANJUNG
2 ADE RIFANI P SMP NEGERI 152
3 AHMAD FARHAN FAUZAN L PKBM JICT
4 AKBAR SUDRAJAT L SMP GUNUNG JATI
5 ALMER GUSPRAN L SMP NEGERI 173
6 AMIR MAULANA DAHLAN L MTS ATTAQWA PUTRA
7 ANANDA FIRDA DZAKIRO P SMP NEGERI 116
8 ANDHINI SWARNA DYAH PUSPITA P SMP NEGERI 42
9 ANITA ERLINA P SMP NEGERI 55
10 AZWA ROFINA ZAHRA P SMP NEGERI 173
11 BUNGA SEPTI IRAWAN P SMP GUNUNG JATI
12 CINDI PUTRI IRMAWAN P SMP NEGERI 55
13 DANIEL VALERIE SAHAT HUTAHAEAN L SMP NEGERI 95
14 DEA APRILIA SALSABIILA P SMP NEGERI 55
15 DIMAS RACHMAN DIANSYAH L SMP NEGERI 55
16 FAHMI SUTRISNO L SMP GUNUNG JATI
17 FIKA SYLVIANI P SMP NEGERI 65
18 FIQRY YANSYACH AMATIU L SMP NEGERI 95
19 FREYA NETANYA VEDA KOESWOYO P SMP NEGERI 107
20 GHADIF DAMANIK L SMP NEGERI 277
21 HELENA ALIYAH NUR SALSABILA P SMPN 13 KOTA BEKASI
22 HERI KURNIAWAN L SMP AL HUSNA
23 IKHSAN WAHIB L SMP DALAM KOTA
24 JASMIN AMARIL P SMP ISLAM AL AZHAR 12 RAWAMANGUN
25 JUNAEDI L SMP MUTIARA 2
26 KHOIRUR RIJAL L MTS. NEGERI 39
27 MALIQ MUZHAFRAN L SMP NEGERI 95
28 MOH ALDI ANSYAH L SMP AL HUSNA
29 MUHAMMAD FADLIL HAKIM L SMP NEGERI 228
30 MUHAMMAD FIKRI HAIKAL L SMP GUNUNG JATI
31 NAUFAL ABHIPRAYA L SMP YAPPENDA
32 NAZWA SYAFIRA JASMINE P SMP ISLAM AL AZHAR 12 RAWAMANGUN
33 NOERHARANI ZIFARAYA P SMP NEGERI 173
34 RADHITYA RIZQI WIGUNA L SMP NEGERI 221
35 RAFA NABIL HADI SAPUTRO L MTS. YAPIS
36 ROSALINA PRICILLIA EVELIN P SMP HANGTUAH 5
37 SITI ANIS KULSUM P SMP GITA KIRTTI 2
38 SYADIN ALIVIA YUSUF P SMP NEGERI 30
39 SYILA INAYATI P SMP NEGERI 129
40 ZILLA FITRI G ZALTY P SMP NEGERI 136

KELOMPOK IPS-3

Urt Nama Siswa L/P Sekolah Asal
1 ADITYA PRATAMA L SMP NEGERI 129
2 AHMAD FARHAN HILMI L SMP NEGERI 30
3 ANGGIA NOVITA SITOMPUL P SMP BARUNAWATI II
4 ANYA INAYAH JUAN JAYA P SMP TAMAN PUSAKA
5 APRILIA NABILA AFIFAH SYAHLA P SMP NEGERI 216
6 ARMANSYAH L SMP NEGERI 65
7 ARYA FABIANO JUNIOR L SMP NEGERI 55
8 AULIA SABILA AZZAHRA P SMP NEGERI 129
9 BENITA BADRALENA P SMP NEGERI 221
10 CHRISTIAN MICHAEL POLI L SMP PSKD 1
11 CINDI SIPA RODIANTI P SMP GUNUNG JATI
12 DIMAS ADITYA L SMP NEGERI 282
13 EGIE DENNY SAPUTRA L SMP NEGERI 116
14 FAHMI HAKIM FIRDAUS L SMP NEGERI 65
15 FITA NUR AISYAH P SMP NEGERI 23
16 INTAN NIRWANA AMBARITA P SMP SANTA CICILIA 2
17 IRVAN PUTRA ARDANA L SMP KENCANA
18 JACINTHA NAYYARA IANASPUTRI P SMP ISLAM AL AZHAR 3 BINTARO TANG-SEL
19 JESSICA ADELINA SIAGIAN P SMP NEGERI 42
20 JOSUA PANDAPOTAN SIHOTANG L SMP NEGERI 173
21 KESSYA LOVELY ROBINSON PUTRI P SMP NEGERI 277
22 LEVIA FITRI FATIKA SARI P SMP NEGERI 173
23 MUHAMAD ABDUL MURTADHO L SMP AT-TAQWA
24 MUHAMMAD ABRAR WAFA L SMPS IT DAARUSSALAM
25 MUHAMMAD ARIF L SMP MEKAR TANJUNG
26 MUHAMMAD RAFY L SMP BARUNAWATI II
27 NABILLA SYAHARANIE P MTS. AL-KHAIRIYAH KP.BAHARI
28 NADYA IRA SAESARINA P SMP NEGERI 30
29 NAJWA SALEH BALAHMAR P SMP NEGERI 221
30 NAUFAL RAFI SETIAWAN L SMP NEGERI 221
31 NURUL AZIZAH P MTS. NEGERI 39
32 POUDI VINCENT BASYASYAH P SMPIT Attaqwa
33 RAFI ARDYAN NUGRAHA L SMP NEGERI 30
34 SAEPUL HUDA L SMP NEGERI 129
35 SILVANA APRILLIANI P SMP NEGERI 65
36 TESYA PUTRI MAHESWARI P SMP NEGERI 282
37 VESYA OKTAVIANA HWANG P SMP ST. LUKAS II
38 VIDY BAMBANG GINILASTOWO L SMP NEGERI 30
39 YUDHA ISMAIL L SMP NEGERI 65
40